SAJL

Valitse kausi: [ 2010-luku ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ] [ 2004 ] [ 2003 ] [ 2002 ] [ 2001 ] [ 2000 ] [ 1990-luku ] [ 1980-luku ]

Vaahteraliiga - Otteluohjelma 2000

1. Kierros 20.-21.5.
20.05. kello 15 Viitaniemi, Jyväskylä
  Jaguaarit  -  Northern Lights 39 - 15 (12 - 7)
20.05. kello 16.00 Philips Stadion, Seinäjoki
  Crocodiles  -  Arctic Circle Stars 35 - 31 (2 - 10)
21.05. kello 18.30 Velodromi, Helsinki
  Roosters  -  Trojans 42 - 22 (27 - 10)
 
2. Kierros 27.-28.5.
27.05. kello 16.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  Roosters  -  Crocodiles 47 - 7 (33 - 0)
27.05. kello 17.00 Yläkenttä, Turku
  Trojans  -  Arctic Circle Stars  
 Molemmat joukkueet hyltty
28.05. kello 17.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  East City Giants  -  Northern Lights 48 - 0 (21 - 0)
 
3. Kierros 3.-4.6.
03.06. kello 14.00 Castrenin kenttä, Oulu
  Northern Lights  -  Roosters 0 - 56 (0 - 34)
03.06. kello 15.00 Viitaniemi, Jyväskylä
  Jaguaarit  -  Trojans 15 - 8 (7 - 8)
04.06. kello 17.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  East City Giants  -  Crocodiles 24 - 14 (17 - 7)
 
4. Kierros 10.-11.6.
10.06. kello 16.00 Susivouti, Rovaniemi
  Arctic Circle Stars  -  Jaguaarit 21 - 27 (14 - 7)
10.06. kello 16.00 Philips Stadion, Seinäjoki
  Crocodiles  -  Northern Lights 48 - 25 (0 - 0)
12.06. kello 18.30 Velodromi, Helsinki
  Roosters  -  East City Giants 16 - 14 (3 - 0)
 
5. Kierros 17.-18.6.
17.06. kello 16.00 Susivouti, Rovaniemi
  Arctic Circle Stars  -  Roosters 14 - 7 (14 - 0)
17.06. kello 17.00 Yläkenttä, Turku
  Trojans  -  Crocodiles 28 - 13 (7 - 7)
18.06. kello 17.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  East City Giants  -  Jaguaarit 16 - 21 (16 - 21)
 
6. Kierros 1.-2.7.
01.07. kello 14.00 Castrenin kenttä, Oulu
  Northern Lights  -  Trojans 0 - 56 (0 - 27)
01.07. kello 15.00 Viitaniemi, Jyväskylä
  Jaguaarit  -  Roosters 0 - 67 (0 - 37)
01.07. kello 16.00 Susivouti, Rovaniemi
  Arctic Circle Stars  -  East City Giants 27 - 22 (14 - 10)
 
7. Kierros 8.-9.7.
08.07. kello 16.00 Philips Stadion, Seinäjoki
  Crocodiles  -  Jaguaarit 48 - 13 (14 - 13)
08.07. kello 17.00 Yläkenttä, Turku
  Trojans  -  East City Giants 21 - 14 (21 - 7)
09.07. kello 14.00 Castrenin kenttä, Oulu
  Northern Lights  -  Arctic Circle Stars 9 - 0 (9 - 0)
 
 
1. Kierros , Ylempi jatkosarja 22.-23.7.
22.07. kello 16.00 Susivouti, Rovaniemi
  Arctic Circle Stars  -  East City Giants 17 - 20, 14 - 14(14 - 7) ja.
22.07. kello 17.00 Yläkenttä, Turku
  Trojans  -  Crocodiles 28 - 38 (0 - 17)
23.07. kello 18.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  Roosters  -  Jaguaarit 64 - 7 (48 - 0)
 
2. Kierros , Ylempi jatkosarja 29.-30.7.
29.07. kello 15.00 Viitaniemi, Jyväskylä
  Jaguaarit  -  Crocodiles 14 - 25 (0 - 18)
29.07. kello 17.00 Yläkenttä, Turku
  Trojans  -  Arctic Circle Stars 21 - 19 (10 - 12)
30.07. kello 18.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  East City Giants  -  Roosters 7 - 27 (7 - 10)
 
3. Kierros , Ylempi jatkosarja 5.-6.8.
05.08. kello 15.00 Viitaniemi, Jyväskylä
  Jaguaarit  -  Arctic Circle Stars 6 - 22 (0 - 12)
05.08. kello 16.00 Philips Stadion, Seinäjoki
  Crocodiles  -  Roosters 7 - 35 (0 - 14)
06.08. kello 18.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  East City Giants  -  Trojans 7 - 42 (7 - 28)
 
4. Kierros , Ylempi jatkosarja 12.-13.8.
12.08. kello 16.00 Susivouti, Rovaniemi
  Arctic Circle Stars  -  Crocodiles 14 - 34 (0 - 0)
13.08. kello 15.00 Viitaniemi, Jyväskylä
  Jaguaarit  -  East City Giants 34 - 22 (13 - 16)
13.08. kello 18.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  Roosters  -  Trojans 13 - 7, 7 - 7(0 - 0) ja.
 
5. Kierros , Ylempi jatkosarja 27.-28.8.
26.08. kello 16.00 Philips Stadion, Seinäjoki
  Crocodiles  -  East City Giants 63 - 21 (42 - 0)
26.08. kello 17.00 Yläkenttä, Turku
  Trojans  -  Jaguaarit 34 - 0 (21 - 0)
27.08. kello 18.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  Roosters  -  Arctic Circle Stars 75 - 0 (40 - 0)
 
 
Pronssiottelu 2.9.
02.09. kello 15.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  Trojans  -  Jaguaarit 37 - 12 (7 - 6)
 
Vaahteramalja XXI 3.9.
03.09. kello 17.00 Velodromi, Helsinki
  Roosters  -  Crocodiles 25 - 17 (19 - 7)