SAJL

Valitse kausi: [ 2017 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2015 ] [ 2014 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2010 ]

Miesten III-divisioona - Otteluohjelma 2015

Viikko 1 23-24.5.
15.05. kello 19:00 Urheilukeskus keinonurmi
  Bears  -  Vikings 44 - 7 (14 - 0)
23.05. kello 18:00 Brahen kenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Panthers 28 - 22 (28 - 0)
23.05. kello 17:00 Menkalan keinonurmi
  Ghosthunters  -  Bulldogs 41 - 8 (28 - 8)
23.05. kello 12:00 Harjun urheilukenttä
  Lions  -  Nordmen 14 - 12 (7 - 6)
 
Viikko 2 6-7.6.
06.06. kello 14:00 Söderkullan kenttä
  Bulldogs  -  Vikings 14 - 0 (7 - 0)
06.06. kello 13:00 Puistolan stadion, nurmi
  Eagles  -  Nordmen 34 - 0 (10 - 0)
06.06. kello 18:00 Brahen kenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Ghosthunters 0 - 35 (0 - 21)
07.06. kello 16:00 Urheilukeskus keinonurmi
  Bears  -  Lions 42 - 0 (27 - 0)
 
Viikko 3 13-14.6.
13.06. kello 13:00 Puistolan stadion, nurmi
  Eagles  -  Wolverines II 24 - 0 (7 - 0)
13.06. kello 13:00 Mukkulan keinonurmi
  Panthers  -  Bulldogs 7 - 13 (0 - 0)
13.06. kello 14:00 Botniahallin ulkokeinonurmi
  Vikings  -  Lions 33 - 18 (7 - 18)
13.06. kello 16:00 Menkalan keinonurmi
  Ghosthunters  -  Bears 14 - 17 (7 - 7)
 
Viikko 4 27-28.6.
16.05. kello 13:00 Karhulan keskuskenttä, keinonurmi
  Eagles  -  Ghosthunters 7 - 21 (0 - 14)
27.06. kello 14:00 Söderkullan kenttä
  Bulldogs  -  Lions 13 - 20 (7 - 13)
27.06. kello 14:00 Susivoudin keinonurmi
  Nordmen  -  Panthers 13 - 0 (7 - 0)
28.06. kello 16:00 Urheilukeskus keinonurmi
  Bears  -  Wolverines II 65 - 0 (28 - 0)
 
Viikko 5 4-5.7.
04.07. kello 12:00 Brahen kenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Nordmen 8 - 30 (0 - 13)
04.07. kello 14:00 Söderkullan kenttä
  Bulldogs  -  Bears 0 - 21 (0 - 14)
04.07. kello 12:00 Harjun urheilukenttä
  Lions  -  Eagles 6 - 41 (6 - 28)
04.07. kello 13:00 Kisapuiston keinonurmi
  Panthers  -  Vikings 18 - 26 (6 - 19)
 
Viikko 6 11-12.7.
11.07. kello 14:00 Botniahallin ulkokeinonurmi
  Vikings  -  Wolverines II 6 - 12 (0 - 0)
11.07. kello 14:00 Susivoudin keinonurmi
  Nordmen  -  Bulldogs 28 - 6 (19 - 0)
11.07. kello 16:00 Menkalan keinonurmi
  Ghosthunters  -  Panthers 40 - 10 (28 - 3)
12.07. kello 16:00 Urheilukeskus keinonurmi
  Bears  -  Eagles 42 - 13 (14 - 7)
 
Viikko 7 18-19.7.
17.07. kello 18:00 Puistolan stadion, nurmi
  Eagles  -  Panthers 63 - 13 (42 - 6)
18.07. kello 14:00 Oulu, Heinäpään urheilukeskus
  Vikings  -  Nordmen 6 - 56 (6 - 27)
19.07. kello 18:00 Brahen kenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Bulldogs 6 - 14 (0 - 0)
19.07. kello 12:00 Harjun urheilukenttä
  Lions  -  Ghosthunters 14 - 7 (2 - 7)
 
Viikko 8 1-2.8.
01.08. kello 14:00 Botniahallin ulkokeinonurmi
  Vikings  -  Eagles 0 - 76 (0 - 32)
01.08. kello 12:00 Harjun urheilukenttä
  Lions  -  Wolverines II 24 - 0 (17 - 0)
01.08. kello 14:00 Susivoudin keinonurmi
  Nordmen  -  Ghosthunters 17 - 20 (3 - 6)
02.08. kello 13:00 Kisapuiston keinonurmi
  Panthers  -  Bears 19 - 41 (13 - 20)
 
Viikko 9 8-9.8.
25.07. kello 16:00 Susivoudin keinonurmi
  Nordmen  -  Bears 7 - 18 (7 - 12)
08.08. kello 14:00 Söderkullan kenttä
  Bulldogs  -  Eagles 6 - 54 (0 - 40)
08.08. kello 12:00 LOHJA - Harjun urheilukenttä
  Panthers  -  Lions 7 - 35 (7 - 27)
09.08. kello 15:00 Menkala
  Ghosthunters  -  Vikings 57 - 0 (42 - 0)
 
Puolivälierä 15-16.8.
14.08. kello 19:00 Karhulan keskuskenttä
  Eagles  -  Bulldogs 36 - 6 (24 - 6)
15.08. kello 18:00 Harjun urheilukenttä
  Lions  -  Nordmen 6 - 12, 6 - 6(0 - 6) ja.
 
Välierä 22-23.8.
22.08. kello 17:30 Menkala
  Ghosthunters  -  Eagles 32 - 6 (13 - 0)
23.08. kello 16:00 Urheilukeskus keinonurmi
  Bears  -  Nordmen 27 - 19 (13 - 6)
 
Tinamalja II 29-30.8.
29.08. kello 16:00 Urheilukeskus keinonurmi
  Bears  -  Ghosthunters 26 - 12 (7 - 12)