SAJL

Valitse kausi: [ 2017 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2015 ] [ 2014 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2010 ]

Miesten III-divisioona - Otteluohjelma 2016

Viikko 1 14-15.5.
14.05. kello 13:00
  Nordmen  -  Lions 0 - 14 (0 - 2)
14.05. kello 12:00 Söderkullan kenttä
  Bulldogs  -  Wolverines II 6 - 83 (6 - 56)
15.05. kello 13:00 Castrenin kenttä
  Northern Lights  -  Eagles 54 - 52 (33 - 26)
15.05. kello 15:30 Kisapuisto
  Panthers  -  Blaze 30 - 0
 Blaze hyltty
 
Viikko 2 21-22.5.
21.05. kello 11:00
  Nordmen  -  Northern Lights 19 - 26 (13 - 13)
21.05. kello 12:00 Harjun kenttä
  Lions  -  Eagles 14 - 40 (7 - 21)
21.05. kello 15:30 Velodromi, ulkokenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Tarto Titans 55 - 0 (48 - 0)
22.05. kello 15:30 Kisapuisto
  Panthers  -  Bulldogs 27 - 6 (20 - 0)
 
Viikko 3 28-29.5.
27.05. kello 18:00 Puistolan kenttä
  Eagles  -  Bulldogs 49 - 0 (35 - 0)
28.05. kello 13:30 Käpylän Velodromi
  Blaze  -  Lions 0 - 21 (0 - 0)
28.05. kello 13:00
  Nordmen  -  Wolverines II 39 - 20 (19 - 6)
29.05. kello 11:00 Castrenin kenttä
  Northern Lights  -  Tarto Titans 47 - 18 (28 - 6)
 
Viikko 4 11-12.6.
11.06. kello 18:00 Castrenin kenttä
  Northern Lights  -  Blaze 40 - 0 (14 - 0)
11.06. kello 13:00 Nikkilän keskusurheilukenttä
  Bulldogs  -  Nordmen 21 - 28 (21 - 13)
12.06. kello 15:00 Puistolan kenttä
  Eagles  -  Tarto Titans 49 - 0 (41 - 0)
 
Viikko 5 18-19.6.
17.06. kello 18:30 Brahen kenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Lions 13 - 9 (0 - 6)
18.06. kello 16:30 Mukkula
  Panthers  -  Northern Lights 13 - 30 (7 - 20)
18.06. kello 13:20 Velodromi harjoituskenttä
  Blaze  -  Eagles 0 - 27 (0 - 14)
18.06. kello 17:00
  Nordmen  -  Tarto Titans 43 - 14 (31 - 6)
 
Viikko 6 9-10.7.
08.07. kello 18:00 Puistolan kenttä
  Eagles  -  Panthers 41 - 2 (28 - 0)
09.07. kello 17:00 Susivoudin kenttä
  Nordmen  -  Blaze 62 - 0 (35 - 0)
09.07. kello 14:00 Söderkullan kenttä
  Bulldogs  -  Tarto Titans 0 - 22 (0 - 22)
 
Viikko 7 16-17.7.
15.07. kello 19:00 Brahen kenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Eagles 32 - 42 (20 - 29)
16.07. kello 14:00 Söderkullan kenttä
  Bulldogs  -  Blaze 13 - 28 (0 - 0)
16.07. kello 13:30 Kisapuisto
  Panthers  -  Tarto Titans 12 - 30 (6 - 18)
17.07. kello 13:00 Castrenin kenttä
  Northern Lights  -  Lions 24 - 20 (16 - 14)
 
Viikko 8 23-24.7.
22.07. kello 18:30 Brahen kenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Blaze 48 - 12 (34 - 12)
23.07. kello 13:30 Kisapuisto
  Panthers  -  Nordmen 20 - 42 (12 - 15)
23.07. kello 12:00 Virkkalan kenttä
  Lions  -  Tarto Titans 33 - 6 (20 - 0)
23.07. kello 14:00 Söderkullan kenttä
  Bulldogs  -  Northern Lights 2 - 50 (2 - 26)
 
Viikko 9 30-31.7.
30.07. kello 12:00 Harjun kenttä
  Lions  -  Panthers 41 - 0 (28 - 0)
31.07. kello 13:00 Castrenin kenttä
  Northern Lights  -  Wolverines II 20 - 46 (14 - 32)
 
Viikko 10 6-7.8.
05.08. kello 18:30 Brahen kenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Panthers 53 - 8 (15 - 8)
06.08. kello 12:00 Harjun kenttä
  Lions  -  Bulldogs 64 - 0 (35 - 0)
06.08. kello 13:30 Velodromi harjoituskenttä
  Blaze  -  Tarto Titans 14 - 20 (6 - 12)
07.08. kello 12:00 Puistolan kenttä
  Eagles  -  Nordmen 23 - 20 (13 - 0)
 
Puolivälierät 13-14.8.
13.08. kello 14:00 Brahen kenttä
  Wolverines II  -  Tarto Titans 32 - 14 (14 - 0)
13.08. kello 18:00 Harjun urheilukeskus
  Lions  -  Nordmen 24 - 7 (17 - 7)
 
Välierät 20-21.8.
21.08. kello 13:00 Castrenin kenttä
  Northern Lights  -  Lions 12 - 7 (12 - 0)
21.08. kello 17:00 Puistolan kenttä
  Eagles  -  Wolverines II 49 - 0 (35 - 0)
 
Tinamalja 27-28.8.
28.08. kello 13:00 Castrenin kenttä
  Northern Lights  -  Eagles 28 - 46 (6 - 27)