SAJL

Valitse kausi: [ 2017 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2015 ] [ 2014 ]

U11 - Otteluohjelma 2017

Turnaus 1 Porvoo 20.5.2017
La 20.05. kello 09:00 Myllymäki, kenttä 1
  Wolverines, Hki  -  Butchers 7 - 31 (0 - 0)
La 20.05. kello 9:00 Myllymäki, kenttä 2
  TAFT  -  Wolverines, Espoo 44 - 66 (0 - 0)
La 20.05. kello 10:30 Myllymäki, kenttä 2
  Wolverines, Espoo  -  Butchers 26 - 27 (0 - 0)
La 20.05. kello 12:00 Myllymäki, kenttä 2
  Crocodiles  -  Jaguaarit 49 - 0 (0 - 0)
La 20.05. kello 13:30 Myllymäki, kenttä 2
  East City Giants  -  TAFT 59 - 0 (0 - 0)
La 20.05. kello 15:00 Myllymäki, kenttä 2
  Crocodiles  -  Wolverines, Hki 30 - 24 (0 - 0)
La 20.05. kello 16:30 Myllymäki, kenttä 2
  East City Giants  -  Jaguaarit 52 - 6 (0 - 0)
 
Turnaus 2 Sipoo 27.5.2017
  East City Giants  -  Falcons&Bulldogs 34 - 22 (0 - 0)
  Wolverines  -  TAFT 47 - 48 (0 - 0)
  Falcons&Bulldogs  -  Wolverines 32 - 57 (0 - 0)
  Crocodiles  -  TAFT 38 - 6 (0 - 0)
  Vikings  -  Crocodiles 12 - 30 (0 - 0)
  East City Giants  -  Jaguaarit 0 - 32 (0 - 0)
  Jaguaarit  -  Vikings 38 - 12 (0 - 0)
 
Turnaus 3 Oulu 11.6.2017
Su 11.06. kello 9:30 Kenttä 1
  Northern Lights  -  Crocodiles White 7 - 32 (0 - 0)
Su 11.06. kello 9:30 Kenttä 2
  Vikings  -  Butchers 7 - 43 (0 - 0)
Su 11.06. kello 12:30 Kenttä 1
  Northern Lights  -  Jaguaarit 16 - 42 (0 - 0)
Su 11.06. kello 12:30 Kenttä 2
  Butchers  -  Crocodiles Green 13 - 46 (0 - 0)
Su 11.06. kello 13:00 Kenttä 3
  Vikings  -  Crocodiles White 8 - 60 (0 - 0)
Su 11.06. kello 15:30 Kenttä 1
  Jaguaarit  -  Crocodiles Green 39 - 27 (0 - 0)
 
Turnaus 4 Kouvola 5.8.2017
La 05.08. kello 10:30 Kenttä 3
  Butchers  -  Wolverines, Hki 18 - 8 (0 - 0)
La 05.08. kello 12:00 Kenttä 3
  Wolverines, Espoo  -  Indians&Taft 52 - 28 (0 - 0)
La 05.08. kello 12:00 Kenttä 2
  Trojans  -  East City Giants 18 - 55 (6 - 33)
La 05.08. kello 13:30 Kenttä 3
  Butchers  -  Crocodiles Green 22 - 24 (0 - 0)
La 05.08. kello 13:30 Kenttä 2
  Jaguaarit  -  Roosters 35 - 0 (20 - 0)
La 05.08. kello 15:00 Kenttä 3
  Crocodiles White  -  Wolverines, Espoo 40 - 26 (32 - 6)
La 05.08. kello 16:30 Kenttä 3
  Crocodiles Green  -  Wolverines, Hki 30 - 14 (6 - 8)
La 05.08. kello 16:30 Kenttä 2
  East City Giants  -  Jaguaarit 28 - 68 (0 - 0)
La 05.08. kello 16:30 Kenttä 1
  Indians&Taft  -  Trojans 26 - 34 (13 - 20)
La 05.08. kello 18:00 Kenttä 2
  Roosters  -  Crocodiles White 16 - 38 (0 - 0)
 
Turnaus 5 Tampere 13.8.2017
Su 13.08. kello 09:00 Kenttä 3
  Crocodiles Green  -  Wolverines, Hki 22 - 12 (8 - 6)
Su 13.08. kello 10:30 Kenttä 2
  Crocodiles White  -  Trojans 56 - 12 (38 - 6)
Su 13.08. kello 10:30 Kenttä 3
  Vikings  -  TAFT 50 - 21 (26 - 8)
Su 13.08. kello 12:00 Kenttä 3
  Wolverines, Hki  -  East City Giants 28 - 26 (16 - 20)
Su 13.08. kello 13:30 Kenttä 2
  Crocodiles White  -  TAFT 44 - 28 (24 - 8)
Su 13.08. kello 13:30 Kenttä 3
  Vikings  -  Trojans 56 - 12 (26 - 6)
Su 13.08. kello 15:00 Kenttä 2
  Crocodiles Green  -  East City Giants 56 - 46 (24 - 22)
 
Turnaus 6 Jyväskylä 26.8.2017
La 26.08. kello 11:30
  Trojans  -  Wolverines, Espoo 42 - 6 (24 - 0)
La 26.08. kello 11:30
  Crocodiles  -  Wolverines, Hki 31 - 12 (12 - 6)
La 26.08. kello 13:00
  Butchers&Taft  -  Crocodiles 13 - 30 (7 - 12)
La 26.08. kello 14:30
  Jaguaarit  -  Trojans 51 - 33 (25 - 14)
La 26.08. kello 16:00
  Wolverines, Espoo  -  Jaguaarit 14 - 54 (8 - 26)
La 26.08. kello 16:00
  Wolverines, Hki  -  Butchers&Taft 14 - 38 (0 - 22)
 
Turnaus 7 Vaasa 2.9.2017