SAJL

Valitse kausi: [ 2017 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2015 ] [ 2014 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2000-luku ]

Miesten II-divisioona - Otteluohjelma 2016

Viikko 1 14-15.5.
14.05. kello 14:00 Urpolan tekonurmi
  Bouncers  -  Sun City 15 - 14 (7 - 14)
14.05. kello 15:00 Urheilukeskus tekonurmi
  Bears  -  Ghosthunters 35 - 14 (14 - 14)
 
Viikko 2 21-22.5.
21.05. kello 16.00 Menkalan Tekonurmi
  Ghosthunters  -  Sun City 27 - 14 (6 - 0)
21.05. kello 16:30 Velodromi
  East City Giants  -  Bears 8 - 13 (8 - 13)
 
Viikko 3 28-29.5.
28.05. kello 14:00 Rukki Arena
  Sun City  -  East City Giants 17 - 0 (7 - 0)
29.05. kello 14:00 Urpolan tekonurmi
  Bouncers  -  Ghosthunters 12 - 28 (6 - 14)
 
Viikko 4 11-12.6.
11.06. kello 15:00 Urheilukeskus tekonurmi
  Bears  -  Sun City 40 - 14 (31 - 0)
 
Viikko 5 18-19.6.
18.06. kello 14:00 Urpolan tekonurmi
  Bouncers  -  Bears 20 - 27 (13 - 14)
18.06. kello 16.00 Menkalan Tekonurmi
  Ghosthunters  -  East City Giants 19 - 16 (7 - 16)
 
Viikko 6 2-3.7.
02.07. kello 16:30 Velodromi
  East City Giants  -  Bouncers 25 - 0 (12 - 0)
02.07. kello 16.00 Menkalan Tekonurmi
  Ghosthunters  -  Bears 11 - 10 (8 - 10)
 
Viikko 7 9-10.7.
09.07. kello 14.00 Rukki Arena
  Sun City  -  Bouncers 6 - 22 (0 - 13)
09.07. kello 15:00 Urheilukeskus tekonurmi
  Bears  -  East City Giants 36 - 12 (24 - 6)
 
Viikko 8 16-17.7.
16.07. kello 14:00 Rukki Arena
  Sun City  -  Ghosthunters 15 - 10 (15 - 0)
 
Viikko 9 23-24.7.
23.07. kello 16.00 Menkalan Tekonurmi
  Ghosthunters  -  Bouncers 17 - 6 (7 - 0)
23.07. kello 16:00 Velodromi
  East City Giants  -  Sun City 14 - 0 (14 - 0)
 
Viikko 10 30-31.7.
30.07. kello 14:00 Urpolan tekonurmi
  Bouncers  -  East City Giants 28 - 20 (14 - 6)
30.07. kello 14:00 Rukki Arena
  Sun City  -  Bears 20 - 42 (7 - 28)
 
Viikko 11 6-7.8.
06.08. kello 13:00 Urheilukeskus tekonurmi
  Bears  -  Bouncers 41 - 20 (13 - 20)
06.08. kello 15:30 Velodromi
  East City Giants  -  Ghosthunters 9 - 20 (9 - 6)
 
Välierä 13-14.8.
13.08. kello 16:00 Menkalan Tekonurmi (Nokia)
  Ghosthunters  -  Bouncers 14 - 21 (6 - 15)
 
Rautamalja 21.8.
21.08. kello 15:00 Urheilukeskus tekonurmi (Pori)
  Bears  -  Bouncers 21 - 23 (14 - 14)