SAJL

Valitse kausi: [ 2017 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2015 ] [ 2014 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2000-luku ]

Miesten II-divisioona - Otteluohjelma 2019

Kierros 1 , Lohko 2 7-9.6.2019
  Wolverines Blue  -  Trojans  
  BULLS  -  Mayhem  
  TAFT  -  Teurastajat  
 
Kierros 2 , Lohko 2 14-16.6.2019
  Trojans  -  TAFT  
  Teurastajat  -  Mayhem  
  Wolverines Blue  -  BULLS  
 
Kierros 3 , Lohko 2 28-30.6.2019
  Wolverines Blue  -  Mayhem  
  TAFT  -  BULLS  
  Trojans  -  Teurastajat  
 
Kierros 4 , Lohko 2 5-7.7.2019
  TAFT  -  Wolverines Blue  
  Teurastajat  -  BULLS  
La 18.05. kello 14:00 Kirkonkylän urheilukenttä
  Mayhem  -  Trojans  
 
Kierros 5 , Lohko 2 12-14.7.2019
  Teurastajat  -  Wolverines Blue  
  BULLS  -  Trojans  
Su 14.07. kello 16:00 Kirkonkylän urheilukenttä
  Mayhem  -  TAFT  
 
Kierros 6 , Lohko 2 19-21.7.2019
  Trojans  -  Wolverines Blue  
  Teurastajat  -  TAFT  
Su 21.07. kello 14:00 Kirkonkylän urheilukenttä
  Mayhem  -  BULLS  
 
Kierros 7 , Lohko 2 9-11.8.2019
  TAFT  -  Trojans  
  BULLS  -  Wolverines Blue  
Su 11.08. kello 14:00 Kirkonkylän urheilukenttä
  Mayhem  -  Teurastajat  
 
Kierros 8 , Lohko 2 16-18.8.2019
  Wolverines Blue  -  TAFT  
  BULLS  -  Teurastajat  
  Trojans  -  Mayhem  
 
 
Kierros 1 , Lohko 1 7-9.6.2019
  Falcons  -  Indians  
  Nordmen  -  Jaguars  
  Northern Lights  -  Steelers Veljmiehet  
 
Kierros 2 , Lohko 1 14-16.6.2019
  Falcons  -  Northern Lights  
  Indians  -  Jaguars  
La 15.06. kello 12:00 Väinölänniemi
  Steelers Veljmiehet  -  Nordmen  
 
Kierros 3 , Lohko 1 28-30.6.2019
  Northern Lights  -  Indians  
  Nordmen  -  Falcons  
La 29.06. kello 18:00 Rauhalahden kenttä
  Steelers Veljmiehet  -  Jaguars  
 
Kierros 4 , Lohko 1 5-7.7.2019
  Indians  -  Nordmen  
  Northern Lights  -  Jaguars  
  Falcons  -  Steelers Veljmiehet  
 
Kierros 5 , Lohko 1 12-14.7.2019
  Jaguars  -  Falcons  
  Nordmen  -  Northern Lights  
La 13.07. kello 15:00 Rauhalahden kenttä
  Steelers Veljmiehet  -  Indians  
 
Kierros 6 , Lohko 1 19-21.7.2019
  Northern Lights  -  Falcons  
  Nordmen  -  Steelers Veljmiehet  
  Jaguars  -  Indians  
 
Kierros 7 , Lohko 1 9-11.8.2019
  Indians  -  Falcons  
  Jaguars  -  Nordmen  
La 10.08. kello 15:00 Rauhalahden kenttä
  Steelers Veljmiehet  -  Northern Lights  
 
Kierros 8 , Lohko 1 16-18.8.2019
  Indians  -  Northern Lights  
  Jaguars  -  Steelers Veljmiehet  
  Falcons  -  Nordmen  
 
Puolivälierä 23-25.8.2019
 
Välierä 30.8.-1.9.2019
 
Rautamalja 6-8.9.2019