SAJL

Valitse kausi: [ 2010-luku ] [ 2000-luku ]

Miesten II-divisioona - Otteluohjelma 2020

Viikko 1 , Lohko 2 12-14.6.2020
  Wolverines Blue  -  Cowboys  
  TAFT  -  Falcons  
LA 13.06. kello 16:00 Lauritsalan kenttä
  Razorbacks  -  Griffins  
 
Viikko 2 , Lohko 2 26-28.6.2020
  Cowboys  -  Razorbacks  
  Falcons  -  Griffins  
  Wolverines Blue  -  TAFT  
 
Viikko 3 , Lohko 2 3-5.7.2020
  Wolverines Blue  -  Razorbacks  
  Griffins  -  TAFT  
  Falcons  -  Cowboys  
 
Viikko 4 , Lohko 2 10-12.7.2020
  Wolverines Blue  -  Falcons  
  Cowboys  -  Griffins  
LA 11.07. kello 16:00 Lauritsalan kenttä
  Razorbacks  -  TAFT  
 
Viikko 5 , Lohko 2 17-19.7.2020
  Griffins  -  Wolverines Blue  
  TAFT  -  Cowboys  
  Falcons  -  Razorbacks  
 
Viikko 6 , Lohko 2 24-26.7.2020
  Cowboys  -  Wolverines Blue  
  Falcons  -  TAFT  
  Griffins  -  Razorbacks  
 
Viikko 7 , Lohko 2 31.7.-2.8.2020
  Griffins  -  Falcons  
  TAFT  -  Wolverines Blue  
LA 01.08. kello 16:00 Lauritsalan kenttä
  Razorbacks  -  Cowboys  
 
Viikko 8 , Lohko 2 7-9.8.2020
  TAFT  -  Griffins  
  Cowboys  -  Falcons  
LA 08.08. kello 16:00 Lauritsalan kenttä
  Razorbacks  -  Wolverines Blue  
 
 
Viikko 1 , Lohko 1 22-24.5.2020
  Northern Lights  -  Jaguars  
LA 23.05. kello 14:00 Keskuskentän keinonurmi
  Steelers Veljmiehet  -  Spartans  
 
Viikko 2 , Lohko 1 5-7.6.2020
  Jaguars  -  Panthers  
LA 06.06. kello 14:00 Keskuskentän keinonurmi
  Steelers Veljmiehet  -  Northern Lights  
 
Viikko 3 , Lohko 1 12-14.6.2020
  Northern Lights  -  Panthers  
  Spartans  -  Jaguars  
 
Viikko 4 , Lohko 1 26-28.6.2020
  Spartans  -  Northern Lights  
  Panthers  -  Steelers Veljmiehet  
 
Viikko 5 , Lohko 1 3-5.7.2020
  Jaguars  -  Steelers Veljmiehet  
  Panthers  -  Spartans  
 
Viikko 6 , Lohko 1 10-12.7.2020
  Jaguars  -  Northern Lights  
  Spartans  -  Steelers Veljmiehet  
 
Viikko 7 , Lohko 1 17-19.7.2020
  Northern Lights  -  Steelers Veljmiehet  
  Panthers  -  Jaguars  
 
Viikko 8 , Lohko 1 24-26.7.2020
  Panthers  -  Northern Lights  
  Jaguars  -  Spartans  
 
Viikko 9 , Lohko 1 31.7.-2.8.2020
  Northern Lights  -  Spartans  
LA 01.08. kello 14:00 Rauhalahti
  Steelers Veljmiehet  -  Panthers  
 
Viikko 10 , Lohko 1 7-9.8.2020
  Spartans  -  Panthers  
LA 08.08. kello 14:00 Rauhalahti
  Steelers Veljmiehet  -  Jaguars  
 
 
Puolivälierä 14-16.8.2020
  Lohko 1 2.  -  Lohko 2 3.  
  Lohko 2 2.  -  Lohko 1 3.  
 
Välierä 21-23.8.2020
  Lohko 1 1.  -  Puolivälierä 2 voittaja  
  Lohko 2 1.  -  Puolivälierä 1 voittaja