SAJL

Valitse kausi: [ 2010-luku ] [ 2000-luku ]

Miesten II-divisioona - Otteluohjelma 2021

Lohko C - Viikko 1 , Lohko 3 11.-13.6.
  Spartans  -  Tigers  
Ma 14.06. kello 18:30 Ulkovelodromi
  Wolverines Blue  -  TAFT  
 
Lohko C - Viikko 2 , Lohko 3 18-20.6.
  Tigers  -  Trojans  
  Spartans  -  Wolverines Blue  
  TAFT  -  Tallinna Kings  
 
Lohko C - Viikko 3 , Lohko 3 2-4.7.
  Trojans  -  Spartans  
  Tallinna Kings  -  Wolverines Blue  
  TAFT  -  Tigers  
 
Lohko C - Viikko 4 , Lohko 3 9.-11.7.
  Spartans  -  TAFT  
  Trojans  -  Wolverines Blue  
  Tigers  -  Tallinna Kings  
 
Lohko C - Viikko 5 , Lohko 3 9.-11.7.
  Spartans  -  Tallinna Kings  
  TAFT  -  Trojans  
SU 18.07. kello 16:00 Ulkovelodromi
  Wolverines Blue  -  Tigers  
 
Lohko C - Viikko 6 , Lohko 3 23.-25.7.
  Tigers  -  Spartans  
  TAFT  -  Wolverines Blue  
  Tallinna Kings  -  Trojans  
 
Lohko C - Viikko 7 , Lohko 3 30.7.-1.8.
  Trojans  -  Tigers  
  Tallinna Kings  -  TAFT  
SU 08.08. kello 15:30 Ulkovelodromi
  Wolverines Blue  -  Spartans  
 
Lohko C - Viikko 8 , Lohko 3 13.-15.8.
  Spartans  -  Trojans  
  Wolverines Blue  -  Tallinna Kings  
  Tigers  -  TAFT  
 
 
Lohko B - Viikko 1 , Lohko 2 21-23.5.
  Falcons  -  Panthers  
  Cowboys  -  Razorbacks  
SU 23.05. kello 14:00 Keskuskenttä
  Steelers  -  Goats  
SU 08.08. kello TBA Castrenin kenttä
  Northern Lights  -  Jaguars  
 
Lohko B - Viikko 2 , Lohko 2 28-30.5.
  Cowboys  -  Falcons  
  Panthers  -  Bouncers  
 
Lohko B - Viikko 3 , Lohko 2 11.-13.6.
  Falcons  -  Bouncers  
  Razorbacks  -  Panthers  
 
Lohko B - Viikko 4 , Lohko 2 18-20.6.
  Razorbacks  -  Falcons  
  Bouncers  -  Cowboys  
 
Lohko B - Viikko 5 , Lohko 2 2-4.7.
  Panthers  -  Cowboys  
  Bouncers  -  Razorbacks  
 
Lohko B - Viikko 6 , Lohko 2 9.-11.7.
  Panthers  -  Falcons  
  Razorbacks  -  Cowboys  
 
Lohko B - Viikko 7 , Lohko 2 16.-18.7.
  Falcons  -  Cowboys  
  Bouncers  -  Panthers  
 
Lohko B - Viikko 8 , Lohko 2 23.-25.7.
  Bouncers  -  Falcons  
  Panthers  -  Razorbacks  
 
Lohko B - Viikko 9 , Lohko 2 30.7.-1.8.
  Falcons  -  Razorbacks  
  Cowboys  -  Bouncers  
 
Lohko B - Viikko 10 , Lohko 2 13.-15.8.
  Cowboys  -  Panthers  
  Razorbacks  -  Bouncers  
 
 
Lohko A - Viikko 2 , Lohko 1 28-30.5.
LA 29.05. kello 14:30 Saarijärven keskusurheilukenttä
  Jaguars  -  Milky City Farmers  
SU 30.05. kello 14:00 Keskuskenttä
  Steelers  -  Northern Lights  
 
Lohko A - Viikko 3 , Lohko 1 11.-13.6.
  Northern Lights  -  Milky City Farmers  
  Goats  -  Jaguars  
 
Lohko A - Viikko 4 , Lohko 1 18-20.6.
  Goats  -  Northern Lights  
  Milky City Farmers  -  Steelers  
 
Lohko A - Viikko 5 , Lohko 1 2-4.7.
  Milky City Farmers  -  Goats  
SU 04.07. kello 16:30 Viitaniemen liikuntapuisto
  Jaguars  -  Steelers  
 
Lohko A - Viikko 6 , Lohko 1 9.-11.7.
  Goats  -  Steelers  
LA 10.07. kello 17:00 Viitaniemen liikuntapuisto
  Jaguars  -  Northern Lights  
 
Lohko A - Viikko 7 , Lohko 1 16.-18.7.
  Northern Lights  -  Steelers  
  Milky City Farmers  -  Jaguars  
 
Lohko A - Viikko 8 , Lohko 1 23.-25.7.
  Milky City Farmers  -  Northern Lights  
LA 24.07. kello 15:30 Viitaniemen liikuntapuisto
  Jaguars  -  Goats  
 
Lohko A - Viikko 9 , Lohko 1 30.7.-1.8.
  Northern Lights  -  Goats  
SU 31.07. kello 14:00 Rauhalahti
  Steelers  -  Milky City Farmers  
 
Lohko A - Viikko 10 , Lohko 1 13.-15.8.
  Goats  -  Milky City Farmers  
SU 15.08. kello 14:00 Rauhalahti
  Steelers  -  Jaguars  
 
Lohko C - Viikko 8 13.-15.8. Lohko 3
 
Lohko A - Viikko 10 13.-15.8. Lohko 1
 
Lohko B - Viikko 10 13.-15.8. Lohko 2
 
Puolivälierät 20.-22.8.
 
Välierät 27-29.8.
 
Loppuottelu 4-5.9.