SAJL

Valitse kausi: [ 2010-luku ] [ 2000-luku ] [ 1990-luku ] [ 1980-luku ]

Vaahteraliiga - Sarjataulukko 2022

Runkosarja

JoukkueOttelutVoitotHäviötTehdytPäästetytMaalisuhdePisteet
Steelers5502357316210
Wolverines431147411066
Crocodiles43112767606
Butchers42211282304
Roosters523144111334
Crusaders40444204-1600
Eagles40413244-2310